ST-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU: STST-05-OS2
Length: 5m
Price:
Sale price$30.45

Stock: In Stock

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In Australia

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $50

Secure Checkout

Expert support

Specifications
  • SKU: STST-XX-OS2
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: ST, ST
  • Wavelengths: 9/125 µm
  • Insertion loss : <0.3 dB per 300 m @ 1550 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 3.0 mm

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)