ST-ST 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

SKU: STST-0.5-OM3
Length: 0.5m
Price:
Sale price$26.95

Stock: In Stock

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In Australia

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $50

Secure Checkout

Expert support

Specifications
  • SKU: STST-XX-OM3
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: ST, ST
  • Wavelengths: 50 µm (OM3)/125 µm
  • Attenuation: At 850 nm: <2.3 dB per km | At 1300 nm: <0.6 dB per km
  • Insertion loss : <0.2 dB per 300 m @ 850 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 2mm +/-0.2mm
  • Safety: ETL/c-ETL
  • Warranty: 2 Years

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)