SC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09-125 OS2

SKU: SCSC-0.5-OS2
Length: 0.5m
Price:
Sale price$21.95

Stock: In Stock

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In Australia

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $50

Secure Checkout

Expert support

Specifications
  • SKU: SCSC-XX-OS2
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: SC, SC
  • Wavelengths: 9/125 µm
  • Attenuation: <0.3 dB per 300 m @ 1550 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH
  • Cable outer diameter: 3.0 mm
  • Warranty: 2 Years

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)