MTRJ-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

SKU: MTLC-01-OM4
Length: 1m
Price:
Sale price$27.95

Out of stock

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In Australia

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $50

Secure Checkout

Expert support

Specifications
  • SKU: MTLC-XX-OM4
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: MTRJ, LC
  • Wavelengths: 50 µm (OM4)/125 µm
  • Attenuation: At 850 nm: <3.0 dB per km | At 1300 nm: <1.2 dB per km
  • Insertion loss : <0.5 dB per 300 m @ 850 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 3mm +/-0.2mm
  • Safety: ETL/c-ETL

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)