Cisco® Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 20Km

SKU: GLC-LH-SM20-ALG
Price:
Sale price$95.45

Stock: In Stock

2-Year Limited Warranty

Based In Australia

14-Day Returns

Free Freight Over $50

Secure Checkout

Expert support

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)