10GBASE-SR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
Price:
Sale price$164.95

Stock: In Stock

Specifications
  • SKU: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
  • Barcode (EAN): 9350784005663
  • RoHS: RoHS Compliant
  • Power Supply: Low power consumption
  • Compliance: Compliant with SFF-8431 SFP+ MSA | Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10G BASE-SW/SR

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)